Ministers' Schedule

 

October 21 - October 22

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
John J. Cushma
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Sandra Mertens
Rita Milavec
Jane Sarra
Richard Satler
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jack Ellsworth
Jeff Karns

Nate Donina
Grace Krueger
Paul Krueger
Anthony Schullek
Katelyn Stokan

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Josh Hickman
Jessica Hickman
Robert Joseph
Jack McGinnis
Paula Palombo
Jerry Serrino
Jennifer Valentic

Raina Diges
Ann Marie Rossin

Greta DeRienzo
Elijah Hickman
Emily Jozwiak

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Ed Corbett
David Faina
Patrick Gallagher
Mina Schultz
Stephen Starr
Roselyn Thomas
Joan Verner
Donna Waigand
Yvonne Weaver

Monica Mahla
Mark Mamros

Jacob Chabrier
Rhiannon Jackson
Libby Montgomery
Kelsey Mullan
Luke Ross

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Kathleen Bench
Courtney Courie
Charles Fisher
Carrie Gallagher
Kathryn Hayward
Nancy Huffner
Carla Mondik

Kelly Bench
Keith Ross

Zachary Courie
Michael Gallagher
Sarah Poellot

 

 

 October 28 - October 29

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

John J. Cushma
David DeRienzo
Theresa Glod
Pat McKinney
Rita Milavec
Dee Dee Ruggerio
Richard Satler
Cecelia Satler
Mary Ann Vandewater

Peter Bonadio
Jack Ellsworth

Anthony DeRienzo
Marissa DeRienzo
Joey Seidling
Wyatt Walker
Gemma Walker

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Joe Berger
Susan Brooks
Kevin Dolinar
Blaise Hollot
Theodore Kartofilis
Rick McMillian
Ernesta McMillian

Ellie Puskarich
Ann Marie Rossin

Elizabeth Lyle
Andrew Lyle
Angela Lyle

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Dan Bayer
Ed Corbett
Colleen Eckels
Mina Schultz
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Linda Torres
Yvonne Weaver
Robert Winters

Joe Wells
Electa Winters

Jiovanni DeChicchis
Vinnie DeChiccis
Zachary Gallagher
Kas Moncheck
Aaron Peterson

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Courtney Courie
Carrie Gallagher
Fran Hall
Carla Mondik
Mary Stewart
Denise Toscano
Karen Yocca

Peter Balash
Scott Ray

Teddy Allison
Zachary Courie
Julia Scarton

 

 

November 4 - November 5

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
Mary Bonadio
Peter Bonadio
Claudine Femiani
Sandra Mertens
Rita Milavec
Kathy Pfeifer
Jane Sarra
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jack Ellsworth
Jeff Karns

Nate Donina
Ryan Hillebrand
Eliot Schratz
Noah Schratz
Reese Watson

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Louise Huygens
Vic Huygens
Robert Joseph
Jon Oberle
Katie Oberle
Paula Palombo
Jerry Serrino

Raina Diges
Tom Webb

Jack Kail
Kealy Stiegel
Theresa Webb

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Ed Corbett
David Faina
Patrick Gallagher
Renee Glover
Mina Schultz
Joseph Smith
Stephen Starr
Roselyn Thomas
Joan Verner

Joe Glover
Regis McKenzie

Johnny Ackerman
Jacob Chabrier
Evelyn Gang
Celia Ruth
Lydia Ruth

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Charles Fisher
Carrie Gallagher
Kathryn Hayward
Nancy Huffner
Carla Mondik
Denise Toscano
Karen Yocca

Peter Balash
Keith Ross

Gavin Dabkowski
Jake Dabkowski
Michael Gallagher

 

 

November 11 - November 12

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
John J. Cushma
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Sandra Mertens
Dee Dee Ruggerio
Jane Sarra
Richard Satler
Cecelia Satler

Jack Ellsworth
Mary E Spinabelli

Bryan Beller
Matthew Beller
Grace Krueger
Paul Krueger
Julia Scarton

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Jami Christopher
Kevin Dolinar
Donna Frizzell
Blaise Hollot
Delores Petricca
Ellie Puskarich
William Wanninger

Ann Marie Rossin
Kathy Wanninger

Emily Jozwiak
Kealy Stiegel
Juliana Taylor

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Dan Bayer
Josh Hickman
Pat McKinney
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Linda Torres
Donna Waigand
Yvonne Weaver
Robert Winters

Linda Gohring
Mary Liz LaRosa

Zachary Gallagher
Emily LaRosa
Kas Moncheck
Libby Montgomery
Aaron Peterson

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Kathleen Bench
Courtney Courie
Fran Hall
Joy Herald
David Herald
Mary Stewart
Karen Yocca

Kelly Bench
Tom Webb

Cameron Herald
Logan Herald
Sarah Poellot

 

 

November 18 - November 19

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
Peter Bonadio
Mary Bonadio
John J. Cushma
Claudine Femiani
Sandra Mertens
Rita Milavec
Jane Sarra
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jack Ellsworth
Jeff Karns

Anna Chaudhari
Ian Chaudhari
Ryan Hillebrand
Katelyn Stokan
Reese Watson

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Robert Joseph
Jack McGinnis
Rick McMillian
Ernesta McMillian
Paula Palombo
Jerry Serrino
Jennifer Valentic

Raina Diges
Ellie Puskarich

Greta DeRienzo
Jack Kail
Grace Kail

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Ed Corbett
David Faina
Josh Hickman
Jessica Hickman
Joseph Smith
Stephen Starr
Roselyn Thomas
Linda Torres
Joan Verner

Monica Mahla
Donna Morosco

Elijah Hickman
Rhiannon Jackson
Luke Ross
Eliot Schratz
Noah Schratz

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Charles Fisher
Carrie Gallagher
Kathryn Hayward
Nancy Huffner
Pam Slomiany
Denise Toscano
Karen Yocca

Peter Balash
Brianne Wuenschel

Anna Figueroa
Isabella Figueroa
Marijose Figueroa

 

 

 November 25 - November 26

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

John J. Cushma
Claudine Femiani
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Sandra Mertens
Rita Milavec
Dee Dee Ruggerio
Richard Satler
Cecelia Satler

Jack Ellsworth
Mary E Spinabelli

Kelsey Mullan
Julia Scarton
Joey Seidling
Wyatt Walker
Gemma Walker

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Joe Berger
Susan Brooks
Kevin Dolinar
Louise Huygens
Vic Huygens
Theodore Kartofilis
Delores Petricca

Ellie Puskarich
Tom Webb

Theresa Lyle
Andrew Lyle
Elizabeth Lyle

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Dan Bayer
David DeRienzo
Colleen Eckels
Pat McKinney
Mina Schultz
Joseph Smith
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Roselyn Thomas

Jennie Trapanotto
Joe Wells

Johnny Ackerman
Anthony DeRienzo
Marissa DeRienzo
Emily LaRosa
Sophia Trapanotto

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Courtney Courie
Carrie Gallagher
Judy Hooper
Carla Mondik
Mary Stewart
Denise Toscano
Karen Yocca

Scott Ray
Keith Ross

Teddy Allison
Zachary Courie
Michael Gallagher

 

 

December 2 - December 3

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
Mary Bonadio
Peter Bonadio
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Rita Milavec
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jack Ellsworth
Mary E Spinabelli

Bryan Beller
Matthew Beller
Grace Krueger
Paul Krueger
Anthony Schullek

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Robert Joseph
Jack McGinnis
Rick McMillian
Ernesta McMillian
Jon Oberle
Katie Oberle
Paula Palombo

Ann Marie Rossin
Tom Webb

Kealy Stiegel
Juliana Taylor
Theresa Webb

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

David Faina
Patrick Gallagher
Renee Glover
Mina Schultz
Joseph Smith
Stephen Starr
Roselyn Thomas
Linda Torres
Robert Winters

Joe Glover
Mark Mamros

Johnny Ackerman
Jiovanni DeChicchis
Vinnie DeChiccis
Libby Montgomery
Luke Ross

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Charles Fisher
Fran Hall
Kathryn Hayward
Joy Herald
David Herald
Nancy Huffner
Mary Stewart

Scott Ray
Brianne Wuenschel

Teddy Allison
Logan Herald
Cameron Herald

 

 

December 9 - December 10

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Mary Bonadio
John J. Cushma
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Sandra Mertens
Richard Satler
Cecelia Satler

Peter Bonadio
Mary E Spinabelli

Nate Donina
Evelyn Gang
Joey Seidling
Wyatt Walker
Gemma Walker

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Donna Frizzell
Josh Hickman
Jessica Hickman
Blaise Hollot
Theodore Kartofilis
Lori Lyle
Delores Petricca

Raina Diges
Ann Marie Rossin

Andrew Lyle
Angela Lyle
Elizabeth Lyle

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

David DeRienzo
Colleen Eckels
Patrick Gallagher
Judy Hooper
Pat McKinney
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Donna Waigand
Yvonne Weaver

Regis McKenzie
Electa Winters

Jacob Chabrier
Anthony DeRienzo
Marissa DeRienzo
Celia Ruth
Lydia Ruth

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Kathleen Bench
Courtney Courie
Fran Hall
Nancy Huffner
Carla Mondik
Mary Stewart
Denise Toscano

Kelly Bench
Keith Ross

Anna Figueroa
Isabella Figueroa
Marijose Figueroa

 

 

 December 16 - December 17

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Pat McKinney
Rita Milavec
Jane Sarra
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jack Ellsworth
Jeff Karns

Bryan Beller
Matthew Beller
Grace Krueger
Paul Krueger
Reese Watson

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Joe Berger
Susan Brooks
Jami Christopher
Ellie Puskarich
Jerry Serrino
Jennifer Valentic
William Wanninger

Ann Marie Rossin
Kathy Wanninger

Greta DeRienzo
Emily Jozwiak
Grace Kail

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Ed Corbett
Josh Hickman
Mina Schultz
Julie Solak
Roselyn Thomas
Linda Torres
Joan Verner
Donna Waigand
Robert Winters

Linda Gohring
Donna Morosco

Zachary Gallagher
Kas Moncheck
Julia Scarton
Eliot Schratz
Noah Schratz

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Carrie Gallagher
Fran Hall
Kathryn Hayward
Judy Hooper
Nancy Huffner
Carla Mondik
Pam Slomiany

Peter Balash
Brianne Wuenschel

Gavin Dabkowski
Jake Dabkowski
Michael Gallagher

 

 

December 23 - December 24

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Mary Bonadio
Peter Bonadio
John J. Cushma
Claudine Femiani
Pat McKinney
Sandra Mertens
Richard Satler
Cecelia Satler
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jeff Karns
Mary E Spinabelli

Anna Chaudhari
Ian Chaudhari
Ryan Hillebrand
Kelsey Mullan
Katelyn Stokan

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Kevin Dolinar
Robert Joseph
Lori Lyle
Jack McGinnis
Rick McMillian
Ernesta McMillian
Paula Palombo

Raina Diges
Ellie Puskarich

Theresa Lyle
Andrew Lyle
Angela Lyle

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Dan Bayer
David Faina
Patrick Gallagher
Josh Hickman
Jessica Hickman
Joseph Smith
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Stephen Starr

Judy Kirtley
Joe Wells

Elijah Hickman
Rhiannon Jackson
Aaron Peterson
Luke Ross
Theresa Webb

 

 

December 30 - December 31

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
David DeRienzo
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Pat McKinney
Sandra Mertens
Rita Milavec
Jane Sarra
Mary Ann Vandewater

Jack Ellsworth
Mary E Spinabelli

Anthony DeRienzo
Marissa DeRienzo
Nate Donina
Wyatt Walker
Gemma Walker

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Joe Berger
Susan Brooks
Theodore Kartofilis
Jon Oberle
Katie Oberle
Jerry Serrino
Jennifer Valentic

Ellie Puskarich
Tom Webb

Jack Kail
Grace Kail
Theresa Webb

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Ed Corbett
David Faina
Mina Schultz
Roselyn Thomas
Linda Torres
Joan Verner
Donna Waigand
Yvonne Weaver
Robert Winters

Mark Mamros
Electa Winters

Rhiannon Jackson
Kas Moncheck
Libby Montgomery
Celia Ruth
Lydia Ruth

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Courtney Courie
Carrie Gallagher
Kathryn Hayward
Nancy Huffner
Pam Slomiany
Mary Stewart
Denise Toscano

Scott Ray
Brianne Wuenschel

Sarah Poellot
Eliot Schratz
Noah Schratz

 

 

January 6 - January 7

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
Mary Bonadio
John J. Cushma
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Sandra Mertens
Jane Sarra
Cecelia Satler
Richard Satler

Peter Bonadio
Jeff Karns

Grace Krueger
Paul Krueger
Katelyn Stokan
Wyatt Walker
Gemma Walker

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Susan Brooks
Jami Christopher
Kevin Dolinar
Blaise Hollot
Vic Huygens
Lori Lyle
William Wanninger

Ann Marie Rossin
Kathy Wanninger

Theresa Lyle
Andrew Lyle
Angela Lyle

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Dan Bayer
David Faina
Patrick Gallagher
Renee Glover
Josh Hickman
Pat McKinney
Joseph Smith
Stephen Starr
Donna Waigand

Joe Glover
Monica Mahla

Johnny Ackerman
Rhiannon Jackson
Luke Ross
Eliot Schratz
Noah Schratz

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Kathleen Bench
Courtney Courie
Charles Fisher
Carla Mondik
Pam Slomiany
Denise Toscano
Karen Yocca

Kelly Bench
Keith Ross

Gavin Dabkowski
Jake Dabkowski
Joey Seidling

 

 

January 13 - January 14

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

John J. Cushma
Theresa Glod
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Pat McKinney
Sandra Mertens
Rita Milavec
Richard Satler
Mary Ann Vandewater

Cecelia Satler
Mary E Spinabelli

Nate Donina
Evelyn Gang
Julia Scarton
Anthony Schullek
Reese Watson

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Donna Frizzell
Blaise Hollot
Louise Huygens
Vic Huygens
Jack McGinnis
Paula Palombo
Delores Petricca

Raina Diges
Tom Webb

Kealy Stiegel
Juliana Taylor
Theresa Webb

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Jessica Hickman
Judy Hooper
Mina Schultz
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Linda Torres
Joan Verner
Yvonne Weaver
Robert Winters

Regis McKenzie
Donna Morosco

Jacob Chabrier
Jiovanni DeChicchis
Vinnie DeChiccis
Celia Ruth
Lydia Ruth

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Charles Fisher
Carrie Gallagher
Joy Herald
David Herald
Pam Slomiany
Mary Stewart
Karen Yocca

Scott Ray
Brianne Wuenschel

Teddy Allison
Cameron Herald
Logan Herald

 

 

January 20 - January 21

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Elizabeth Boggio
Mary Bonadio
Claudine Femiani
Theresa Glod
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Rita Milavec
Jane Sarra
Mary Ann Vandewater

Peter Bonadio
Jack Ellsworth

Bryan Beller
Matthew Beller
Grace Krueger
Paul Krueger
Kelsey Mullan

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Joe Berger
Susan Brooks
Jami Christopher
Theodore Kartofilis
Lori Lyle
Jerry Serrino
Jennifer Valentic

Raina Diges
Ellie Puskarich

Elizabeth Lyle
Andrew Lyle
Theresa Lyle

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

Dan Bayer
Ed Corbett
Patrick Gallagher
Roselyn Thomas
Linda Torres
Joan Verner
Donna Waigand
Yvonne Weaver
Robert Winters

Linda Gohring
Jennie Trapanotto

Zachary Gallagher
Kas Moncheck
Libby Montgomery
Aaron Peterson
Sophia Trapanotto

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Courtney Courie
Carrie Gallagher
Fran Hall
Kathryn Hayward
Judy Hooper
Nancy Huffner
Pat McKinney

Peter Balash
Scott Ray

Zachary Courie
Michael Gallagher
Sarah Poellot

 

 

January 27 - January 28

 

Eucharistic Ministers

Lectors

Altar Servers

Sacristan

Greeters

Saturday, 5:00 pm

Mary Bonadio
Peter Bonadio
John J. Cushma
Cathy Hramika
Robert Hramika
Sandra Mertens
Kathy Pfeifer
Richard Satler
Cecelia Satler

Jeff Karns
Mary E Spinabelli

Ryan Hillebrand
Joey Seidling
Katelyn Stokan
Wyatt Walker
Gemma Walker

 

 

Sunday, 7:30 am

Kevin Dolinar
Robert Joseph
Jack McGinnis
Rick McMillian
Ernesta McMillian
Paula Palombo
William Wanninger

Ann Marie Rossin
Kathy Wanninger

Jack Kail
Grace Kail
Juliana Taylor

 

 

Sunday, 10:00 am

David DeRienzo
David Faina
Josh Hickman
Jessica Hickman
Mina Schultz
Joseph Smith
Julie Solak
Stan Solak
Stephen Starr

Mary Liz LaRosa
Joe Wells

Anthony DeRienzo
Marissa DeRienzo
Elijah Hickman
Rhiannon Jackson
Emily LaRosa

 

 

Sunday, 12:30 pm

Kathleen Bench
Charles Fisher
Carla Mondik
Pam Slomiany
Mary Stewart
Denise Toscano
Karen Yocca

Kelly Bench
Keith Ross

Anna Figueroa
Isabella Figueroa
Marijose Figueroa